Details for 119 Gordon Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 118
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10545682
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Isles 15 67 B
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Whitaker Realty, PA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Why have another house looking into your backyard? This newly completed waterfront residence by Gulf Building offers rare privacy on a quiet boutique street where kids can run and play. Set on a 14,44
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 2201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,019.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5442
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11143559
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Forte Residences Condo
  5. Building: Forte Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living at Forte, West Palm Beach's newest and most prestigious waterfront address. Located on the 22nd floor, this unit offers unobstructed Northeast/Northwest panora
Details for 100 Las Olas Boulevard 4603, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,862.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 250
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5902
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10524829
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: 100 Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: 100 Las Olas Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Soaring above Downtown Fort Lauderdale, 100 Las Olas is the citys most coveted address. This one of a kind, two story penthousethe citys highestoffers 5,281 sq. ft. with 5 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, and 4 p
Details for 13155 Southfields Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 36609
  9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11161371
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Southfields Wellington Country
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in a quiet, secluded setting yet optimally positioned near the horse show, this exceptional farm offers the rare combination of privacy and convenience. From the moment you pass through th
Details for 3509 Grand Prix Farms Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 240
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 41950
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11123995
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Grand Prix Farms
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated within the gates of Grand Prix Village this 20 stall stable was designed and maintained by a top equestrian professional. Enter into this stunning stable you will be impressed with the beaut
Details for 811 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,603.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6828
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4684895
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres First Add
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience one of the most extraordinary waterfront settings on the coveted North End of Anna Maria Island, just moments from the world renowned shores of Bean Point. Set on over an acre of Gulf front
Details for 10201 Collins Avenue 1803, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,354.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3264
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26017472
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Bal Harbour
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Oceana Bal Harbour Condo
  5. Building: Oceana Bal Harbour Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the exclusive Oceana Bal Harbour, this beautifully finished 3 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence offers 3,264 sq ft of living space, with service area with its own full bathroom. Step off your pri
Details for 2508 Delmar Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10555189
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Gould Island 15 62 B
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Whitaker Realty, PA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gulf Building does it again. Designed and developed by Mountaineer Development, this new construction in prestigious Seven Isles defines modern Bermuda elegance. Over 6,500 SF of refined living with 7
Details for 6210 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,433.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4480
  10. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8403304
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Shell Point
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a remarkable 199 fe
Details for 6149 Grosvenor Shore Dr, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,194.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 9122
  10. Acreage: 2.65 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6356355
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Keene's Pointe Stunning lakefront home on Lake Tibet of the famed Butler Chain of Lakes. No detail was spared in this completely renovated home boasting formal living and dining rooms, family and me