Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Caribbean Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1222506
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Caribbean Condo
- Building: Caribbean Condo
- Provided by: Pandelos Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Previous Price: $505,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 448
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 2.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1209684
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Caribbean Condo
- Building: Caribbean Condo
- Provided by: Pandelos Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $498,000.00
- Previous Price: $509,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1219436
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Caribbean Condo
- Building: Caribbean Condo
- Provided by: Pandelos Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $429,000.00
- Days On Market: 316
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1215203
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Caribbean Condo
- Building: Caribbean Condo
- Provided by: Pandelos Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1117
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027564
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Caribbean At Boca Bayou Condo
- Building: Caribbean At Boca Bayou Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Rosetto Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $252,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 991
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5145920
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Caribbean Villas Condo Ph Af
- Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: FLORIDA FANTASY REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 991
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6387879
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Caribbean Villas Condo Ph Af
- Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5148755
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Caribbean Villas Condo Phs Af
- Building: Caribbean Villas Condo Phs Af
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1117
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027497
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Caribbean At Boca Bayou Condo
- Building: Caribbean At Boca Bayou Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Rosetto Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6397429
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Caribbean Villas Condo Ph Af
- Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Osceola County
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice