Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holly Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1336 Funston Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 102
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10549538
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Golf Estates Se
  5. Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise. East Hollywood's most desirable zip code 33019. Steps away from Diplomat Parkway & just South of Prestigious South Lake. A few blocks away from the intercoastal. Gorgeous home off
Details for 20140 County Line Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4282
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8492501
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Holly Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional lakefront residence in the prestigious holly lake estates neighborhood in lutz. Back on the market with a major value improvement, now offered at $795,000. Sellers are will
Details for 6370 Plunkett Street, Hollywood, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1820
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11146969
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Heights Estates
  5. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
GORGEOUS!!! FULLY RENOVATED 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH SINGLE FAMILY HOME WITH ATTACHED GARAGE MOVE IN READY! This stunning home features an open floor plan centered around a modern kitchen complete with quar
Details for 3759 Crimson Clover Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2807
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6391783
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Holly Estates
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION MOTIVATED SELLER! 3.1% FHA ASSUMABLE LOAN + UP TO $15,000 SELLER CONTRIBUTION! Rare opportunity to own the ONLY 5BR/3.5BA ELLE model available in Holly Estates! Located in the hear
Details for 3332 Logan Berry Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $59.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $368,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6000
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6383697
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Holly Estates
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering a functional layout, added privacy, and a strong value position in one of Mount Doras growing communities. The
Details for 114 Vervain Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2290
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5148699
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Holly Hill Estates
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Comfort Meets Disney Proximity! 4 Beds | 2 Baths | 1,850 Sq. Ft. Welcome to your Florida dream home in the heart of Davenport! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers 1,855 sq. ft. of tho
Details for 744 Lobelia Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1855
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7522282
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Holly Hill Estates
  5. Middle School: Boone
  6. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  7. Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,855 sq ft of comfortable living space. The functional layout features spacious living and dining areas that flow easily into the kit
Details for 1135 Wisper Run Court, Lutz, FL 33558
Rental
  1. Price: $3,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2638
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8508287
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Lutz
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Holly Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional POOL HOME for rent in the heart of Lutz, offering privacy, space, and resort style living with NO HOA. Situated on a scenic pond and conservation lot with a large fenced b