Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1017 202nd Lane, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4736
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10549427
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Sky Lake Villas First Add
  5. Elementary School: Madie Ives K
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage in the gated Sky Lake community near Aventura in Miami. Features a private fenced backyard with a large pool area, ideal for outdoor liv
Details for 100 Tremain Street F1, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $604,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2036
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5105185
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Lake Dora Villas Co
  5. Building: Mount Dora Lake Dora Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: DAVE LOWE REALTY, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
New Price Modification as of 4/24/26. A rare offering of elegance and architectural distinction, this impeccably reimagined 3 bedroom, 2 bath Villa spans 2,036 square feet, all on One level with No st
Details for 1380 40th Drive, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1480
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016953
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Kimberly Lake Villas
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own a large lakefront home in one of Oakland Park's most exclusive communitiesfeaturing only 15 villa style residences surrounding a peaceful, scenic lake. This well mai
Details for 12918 Doug Drive, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 254
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3372
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: C7513832
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: LAKE SUZY
  3. Zipcode: 34269
  4. Subdivision: Lake Suzy Villas
  5. Elementary School: Nocatee
  6. Middle School: DeSoto
  7. High School: DeSoto County
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM PCS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA FEES! Dive into the ultimate LUXURY LAKEFRONT BOATING lifestyle with this breathtaking 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath smart townhome on gorgeous Lake Suzy! Boasting jaw dropping panoramic water views and
Details for 436 Opal Court, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2870
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6400014
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Lake Villas Rep
  5. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 436 Opal Court in Altamonte Springs, a charming home nestled in a quiet cul de sac dead end street in a cozy neighborhood. This impressive two story residence features four spacious 4 bedro
Details for 443 Opal Court, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2823
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: V4947926
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Lake Villas Rep
  5. Provided by: BUYING PARADISE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Large 4 bed 3 bath house on dead end street seller is motivated
Details for 989 8th Avenue Ne, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1858
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8492579
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Largo Lake Villas
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the heart of Largo. From the moment you step through the front door, you're greeted by a spacious open concept living area, enha
Details for 449 Montgomery Drive, Lake City, FL 32025
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,500
  4. Last Price Change: 11/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 348
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5137
  10. Acreage: 3.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  15. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: FC310058
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: Lake City
  3. Zipcode: 32025
  4. Subdivision: Lake Villas
  5. Elementary School: Summers
  6. Middle School: Richardson Sixth Grade Academy
  7. High School: Columbia
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Make sure to check out the Virtual Tour for a 3D Model w/ Walkthrough, Floor Plan w/ Measurements, Video, & more! If youve ever dreamed of living in a lakeside retreat with a tennis court, a gazebo, s
Details for 5200 31st Avenue E96-98, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bldg sqft: 2064
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26028088
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeview Condo
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Portfolio sale in Villas at Lakeview, Fort Lauderdale! . Includes 2 units (#96 & 98) in a well maintained Gated community with recently replaced roofs, concrete work/paint and all assessments paid. 2
Details for 449 Montgomery Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32025
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 348
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5137
  10. Acreage: 3.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: FC310058
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32025
  4. Subdivision: Lake Villas
  5. Elementary School: Summers
  6. Middle School: Richardson Sixth Grade Academy
  7. High School: Columbia
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice