Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mira Lago
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3100 46th Street 102, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1075
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26026826
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Mira Lago Condo
  5. Building: Mira Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Concierge
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
LAKE VIEWS & ENDLESS POTENTIAL! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers beautiful lake views from both the living room and primary bedroom inside a secure gated community. A great opportunity for
Details for 3100 46th Street 203, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1075
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10554173
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Mira Lago
  5. Building: Mira Lago
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful lake views from this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Mira Lago, offering 1,075 square feet of well planned living space. This light filled residence features an open layout with vol
Details for 563 Vista Ridge Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Land
  1. Price: $79,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 44
  3. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8492281
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Mira Lago West Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Thompson
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: HOMESMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this cleared, vacant and ready to go lot in the sought after Mira Lago community! Featuring city water and sewer, this homesite offers the perfect foundation for your vision.
Details for 8263 Miramar Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 413
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2276
  10. Acreage: 1.84 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4646179
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ra
  5. Building: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ranch Ii
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  7. Middle School: Nolan
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**available for januaru, february and march 2026!!! ** 3 month minimum 9 month maximum lease options ** gorgeous turnkey furnished condo located in the highly sought after mirmar community at lakewo
Details for 3761 Amapola Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2247
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4691602
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Mira Lago At Palmer Ranch Ph 2
  5. Provided by: MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Home located in highly sought after Mira Lago on Palmer Ranch. Ideally located with easy access to beaches, shopping and dining, this meticulously maintained residence features modern finish
Details for 8363 Miramar Way 203, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2276
  10. Acreage: 1.82 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4682736
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ra
  5. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Furnished annual lease in great location convenient to lakewood ranch's new waterside community, this 4/2 townhome is close to shopping and the beaches of floridas gulf coast. The lagoons at miramar l
Details for 8261 Miramar Way 202, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Rental
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2269
  8. Acreage: 1.84 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4691630
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ra
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this annual Rental at Miramar Lagoons, one of the most sought after communities in Lakewood Ranch. This Unfurni
Details for 8411 Miramar Way 202, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2276
  10. Acreage: 1.82 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4685409
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ra
  5. Building: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ranch
  6. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy beautiful lake views from the screened balcony of this spacious 3BR/2BA + den condo in Lakewood Ranch, offering 1,812 sq ft and a desirable split floor plan. Newer carpet in the bedrooms and lux