Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Poinciana Village 2 Nbhd 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $329,500.00
- Price sqft: $146.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2247
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5149526
- County: POLK
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Poinciana Village 5 Nbhd 1
- Provided by: PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE TEAM
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2523
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6406155
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Poinciana Village 1 Nbhd 2
- Elementary School: Koa
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Liberty
- Provided by: CENTRAL TOWER PROPERTIES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5149785
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Poinciana Village 2 Nbhd 1
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1622
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6405099
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Poinciana Village 1 Nbhd 1 Nor
- Elementary School: Deerwood
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,185.00
- Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2088
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6407738
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Poinciana Village 2 Nbhd 1
- Elementary School: Deerwood
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Liberty
- Provided by: MAIN STREET RENEWAL LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,795.00
- Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1282
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6407751
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Poinciana Village 1 Nbhd 1 Nor
- Elementary School: Deerwood
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: MAIN STREET RENEWAL LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1