Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,091.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6409
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11169125
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Lake Worth Estates
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Cindee T Lavy
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $543.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,395,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 12879
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11160070
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Rustic Ranches Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,321.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5295
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11157081
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Hypoluxo Island Add
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $691.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10117
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11149078
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Wellington Aero Club Of The La
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Triple Crown Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,034.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,575,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6762
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11133168
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Rivers Edge Unrec (poorbaugh's
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Lost Tree Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $701.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,250,000
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9967
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11109320
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $787.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8886
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10554952
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Single Family
- Price: $6,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,282.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5450
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4683855
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Cherokee Lodge
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,115.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 6268
- Acreage: 1.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: FC313266
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32092
- Subdivision: Colee Cove Estates
- Elementary School: Mill Creek Academy PK
- Middle School: Pacetti Bay
- High School: Tocoi Creek
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,193.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5859
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26013486
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Seville
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice