Details for 1635 Callie Court, APOPKA, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1285
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6406159
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Lake Hammer Estates
  5. Provided by: LEGENDS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3/2.5, 1 Car Garage, Two Story Single Family Home, in a Cul de sac, Lake View, Living Room, Dining Room, Kitchen Appliances Included: Stove, Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Disposal, Carpet & Tile Throughou
Details for 1821 56th Street 1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2734
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10545995
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rapid move in available with no HOA or lengthy association approval process. Clean and bright unit in a quiet 4 plex with a private, single family feel. This updated space features porcelain tile floo
Details for 848 Twin Lakes Drive 19-g, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,820
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10549203
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village Of
  5. Building: Lakewood Village Of
  6. Elementary School: Maplewood
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
UNIQUE OPPORTUNITY FREE HALF MONTH RENT (off the last months rent). Very well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor unit in the desirable Lakewood Village community, available for immediate occu
Details for 206 1st Street J-4, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10551978
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Gardens
  5. Building: Parkway Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and inviting first floor condo featuring two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms. Enjoy a large eat in kitchen with new appliances and easy to maintain tiled floors through
Details for 4482 King Theodore Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11127496
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: Propertio
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Private furnished home, Free Electric, water, TV, internet & trash! Also includes a sparkling pool, hot tub, sauna, tennis & pickleball courts, fitness center with showers & changing area, putting gr
Details for 1015 Cornwall A  1015, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 885
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11161356
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 br, 1 1/2 bath unit on the 1st floor in desirable cornwall section. Very nicely furnished. Remodeled kitchen with stainless appliances. Laminate floors and carpeting. Remodeled bathooms w
Details for 3100 Pruitt Road G207, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1426
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11168904
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Bay Yacht Club Condo
  5. Building: Tarpon Bay Yacht Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  7. Middle School: Northport K
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Allied Property Mgmt Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking waterfront views every day in this vibrant 55+ community. This condo features two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, with an updated open kitchen equipped with newer app
Details for 238 76th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34482
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1050
  9. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM718218
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Provided by: KIEFER REALTY, PA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Two unique rental properties located within minutes to the World Equestrian Center and close to HWY 40. Each property sits on 0.45 acres and is zoned Agricultural, allowing animals. Newly built in 202
Details for 50 Walnut Run, OCALA, FL 34480
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1726
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM718499
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores 24
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available April 1. Welcome to 50 Walnut Run, a beautiful and cozy 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in a peaceful neighborhood in Ocala, FL. This charming property offers the perfect balance of comf
Details for 1846 Lake Weir Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1914
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: OM723177
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your search ends here! FULLY remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bathroom concrete block home with 1,484 living square feet, 1,914 total square feet under roof, and an attached 1 car carport, situated on 0.31 acres