Details for 2201 Conway Drive 2201, DELTONA, FL 32738
Rental
  1. Price: $1,797.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 301
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 6229
  7. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5131151
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Provided by: ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
AMAZING NEW CONSTRUCTION RENTAL , This new apartment has all the extras you have been looking for, including granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, fully tiled shower and tub surrounds, and
Details for 1200 Hibiscus Avenue 303, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,875
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 73
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10555629
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: The Aristocrat Ocean &
  5. Building: The Aristocrat Ocean &
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Walk to the beach and Pompano pier from this 1 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath spacious condo. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle
Details for 2700 Ocean Shore Boulevard 205, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,995
  3. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 29
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1217454
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Watch, A Condo
  6. Provided by: William White Snyder II PA
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Utilities included!!! Spectacular ocean & pool view 2nd floor, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condominium available for lease located in a quiet beach side community, ormond beach, florida
Details for 8269 1st Place 2, Miami, FL 33150
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 628
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: B26017941
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Gardens
  5. Middle School: Horace Mann
  6. High School: Miami Edison
  7. Provided by: Royal Realty Investment Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 2525 Pierce Street 7, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 7360
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26025027
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Little Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Oakridge
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Homeinc Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated and move in ready unit in the heart of Hollywood! Spacious layout with peaceful courtyard views in a quiet community with lush green space. Conveniently located near shopping, dining,
Listing Details for 351 Silver Beach Road, Riviera Beach, FL 33403
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026036
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Park Manor 6
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Rental Authority Corp.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently renovated 2/1 left side of duplex. Upgrades include newer AC, appliances, stackable private washer/dryer & hurricane impact windows throughout. Tile floors in all rooms. No dogs allowed. W
Details for 957 Florida Parkway, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1596
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: S5141465
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Bvl
  5. Provided by: CRYPTOVERSE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SHORT TERM RENTAL OPPORTUNITY!!!! NO HOA, FULLY FURNISHED, WATERVIEW, ROOF 2022, WATER HEATER 2022, with added features like fenced yard, pond view, French doors, garage. Easy access to Florida Turnpi
Details for 217 Grouper Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2314
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6388446
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Single Family Home for rent in Poinciana, FL 34759; Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C, Amenities: Fenced backyard, Cable TV and High Speed Internet via HOA con
Details for 2927 Skyline Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1180
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6397163
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Westview Pod A Ph 3
  5. Provided by: SMART MIAMI REALTY, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious and comfortable 2 story townhouse featuring 2 carpeted bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Includes 1 assigned parking space, washer and dryer. Easy to show. Located in a very quiet community. NO HOA
Details for 305 11th Avenue B, OKEECHOBEE, FL 34972
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2498
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6403042
  1. County: OKEECHOBEE
  2. City: OKEECHOBEE
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Provided by: HIGHLIGHT REALTY CORP/LW
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Great Property for Rent, you will feel like home. A lot of space to enjoy great moments. Large open area on first floor to make family memories. Outside, you will enjoy in the back space for your week