Details for 4028 Crockers Lake Boulevard 11, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1215
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4683926
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Vintage Grand
  5. Building: Vintage Grand
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Annual rental available! This ground floor, two bedroom, two bath condominium is located in the desirable Vintage Grand community in Palmer Ranch. The unit features a screened in lanai with an attache
Details for 145 Pompei Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1438
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8487078
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Provided by: IMPERIAL ESTATES REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful nicely updated 3 bedroom 2 bathroom 2 car garage home located in a quiet community, features tile floors through out, fresh paint, updated kitchen, large yard, great location, nice bathrooms
Details for 3145 Huron Avenue B, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1079
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8488382
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: West Oldsmar Sec 1
  5. Provided by: IMPERIAL ESTATES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home located in Oldsmar minuted from Safety Harbor, Palm Harbor and Clearwater. Features brand new tile flooring through out, fresh interior paint, new kitchen counters,
Details for 6429 Langston Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1314
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8496404
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Hillandale
  5. Provided by: BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*PLEASE DO NOT DISTURB TENANT STILL IN THE HOME* Nice 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Pool Home in New Port Richey. The home is located close to shopping and dining. Quiet neighborhood. Pet fees will apply.
Details for 7034 Coral Reef Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1844
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499260
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Hills
  5. Provided by: IMPERIAL ESTATES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 1 Car Garage house located in the quiet Port Richey community of Embassy Hills. Features fresh paint in and out, tile and wood flooring through out. Updated Bathroom, ve
Details for 9004 Tudor Drive K204, TAMPA, FL 33615
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503035
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Tudor Cay Condo
  5. Building: Tudor Cay Condo
  6. Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY OF TAMPA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 condominium. Freshly painted with new ceramic tile floors. Central heat and air, laundry room, washer/dryer hook up, storage room, refrigerator/range/ dishwasher, water included, pol, ten
Details for 2010 22nd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1036
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8504954
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Meares G W Rev Map
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom 1 bath home in St Pete. The house has a large living room, a bedroom off the living room and 2 large bedrooms on the other side. There is separate dining area, an open kitchen and a bonus ro
Details for 1353 Sadnet Lane, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4691194
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 08
  5. Provided by: SARASOTA MANAGEMENT & LEASING
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with an oversized 2 car garage. It features an open floor plan concept with split bedrooms, cathedral ceilings and hurricane shutters. The kitchen has stainless steel
Details for 5459 Bentgrass Drive 2-114, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1298
  8. Acreage: 81.61 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4692254
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Las Palmas Of Sarasota
  5. Building: Las Palmas Of Sarasota
  6. Provided by: PRIORITY REAL ESTATE MGMT.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION 2 Bed, 2 bath townhouse style condo with a 1 car attached garage features upgraded flooring and appliances with stone counter tops in the kitchen. The resort style c
Details for 8722 Rain Forest Place A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1560
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5138862
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Island Club Ph 9
  5. Provided by: ACKLEY FLORIDA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and convenience in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo located in the desirable gated community of Island Club Villas. Perfectly situated near Kissimmees shopping, r