Details for 2001 Ocean Drive 46, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 500
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26010353
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Golden Bay Lodge Co Op
  5. Building: Golden Bay Lodge Co Op
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Exclusive Florida Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Furnished 1 Bed, 1 Bath Intracoastal Condo Steps from the Beach! Move right in. Cozy second floor unit, tastefully furnished. Located directly across from beach access, this unit features no carpetin
Details for 1117 Lake Terrace 210, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 729
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011040
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Calvin McDaniel Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of this unfurnished 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo on the 2nd floor, virtually staged, in the heart of Palm Beach Leisureville a vibrant 55+ community! Step inside and enjoy this invi
Details for 1150 Atlantic Shores Boulevard 611, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 575
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26011222
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Colonial House Condo
  5. Building: Colonial House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Alto Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming, beautifully maintained 2nd Floor corner unit condo located in East Hallandale Beachjust minutes from the beach & Boardwalk. Available fully furnished or unfurnished, this bri
Details for 3660 Inverrary Drive 3c, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011302
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: International Village At
  5. Building: International Village At
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful apartment located in a unique complex, offering a safe and quiet environment. Spacious living area Large bedroom Tons of closets space Big private balcony with trees and lush green views Enj
Details for 804 7th Street 101, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011945
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Gardens 3 Condo
  5. Building: Hampton Gardens 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great Location! Live in paradise only 1 mile from Deerfield Beach! Hampton Gardens is an active 55+ community. Walk to shopping and restaurants corner unit on the first floor! Enjoy the view from the
Details for 2865 16th Street 1-5, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2464
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26012058
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Chula Vista
  5. Elementary School: Riverland
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this updated 1 bed / 1 bath rental in Fort Lauderdale. Located just minutes from Las Olas Boulevard, Downtown Fort Lauderdale, and the beach, t
Details for 800 Kanner Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 3488
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26012253
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Park Addition
  5. Provided by: Realty Unlimited Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this newly renovated, tastefully appointed house in Fort Pierce, FL. This charming home features two spacious bedrooms and one bathroom, providing ample space for comfortable living. The hi
Details for 454 Fanshaw K, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 715
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012616
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated, Turnkey, Charming Rental with Tranquil Lake Views in the Welcoming Adult Community of Century Village, Enjoy a Vibrant Lifestyle, Amenities for Everyone at the Country Club which Includes Soc
Details for 605 Lakeside Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,775
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26013189
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern and beautifully appointed studio apartment nestled within a stunning historic Mediterranean building in coveted Parrot Cove neighborhood. One of only 3 exclusive units, this chic residence blen
Details for 150 146th Street, Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26013449
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Elementary School: Linda Lentin K
  5. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  6. High School: North Miami
  7. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Furnished apartment located at 150 NE 146th St #1, North Miami Beach, FL 33161 full size private bathroom, kitchen equipped with microwave, toaster coffee maker, washer & dryer. Private entrance with