Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1347
- Acreage: 14.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: S5145004
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Dunes
- Provided by: MILA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 400
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5149575
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34743
- Subdivision: Bvl
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6343068
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Building: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 650
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6343077
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Mainland U R
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 312
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6360463
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Alliance Condo
- Building: Alliance Condo
- Provided by: MY ESTATE CONNECTION CORP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 650
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6368508
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Mainland U R
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 400
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6377792
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Bimini Bay Ph 1
- Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 543
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6383027
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA
- Zipcode: 32922
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 695
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1922
MLS#: O6385701
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Morrisseys Blk 08 Brush Stewa
- Building: Morrisseys Blk 08 Brush Stewarts Seabreeze
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 745
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6390830
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Bimini Bay Ph 01
- Elementary School: Davenport
- Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice