Details for 389 Nolane Lane, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 460
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6403253
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Mt Olive Shores North Add 04
  5. Provided by: ENCOMPASS REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Light House Casita for Rent. Located in the Premier gated community of Mt Olive Shores No in Polk City. Casita is fully furnished and redecorated. Beautiful views of the lake and beautiful
Details for 1526 Fort Meade Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 730
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: K4903251
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Bay View Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Frostproof Elem
  6. Middle School: Frostproof Se
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: KEYSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
harming 2/1 Singlewide Mobile Home with Clinch Lake Access Cozy and affordable 2 bedroom, 1 bath singlewide mobile home located on private property within an owner maintained setting that includes
Details for 306 Lake Millsite Road 8, BARTOW, FL 33830
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: K4903435
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Lonesome Pine Condo
  5. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
APARTMENT AVAILABLE Enjoy peaceful living at this quaint lakefront community. Renovated second level, 1 BD/ 1 BA located in a peaceful pool community with beautiful lake views and lake access. On the
Details for 718 Gay Avenue E, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 544
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 765148
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Elementary School: Parker
  5. Middle School: Everitt
  6. High School: Rutherford
  7. Provided by: Red Real Estate Associates, LL
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
***ATTENTION NEW PROMOTION*** Motivated Landlord offering flexible terms to move in ASAP! Completely renovated 2beds/1bath apartment with top of the line! * Excellent central location, nea
Details for 17 Davis Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1423
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 854610
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: West Point Real Estate Corp
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable Partial Furnished 2 Bedroom 1 Bath, Rental for 6 Month Lease terms, with no guarantee of renewal, landlord is only looking for a 6 month rental lease agreement at a time.
Details for 28 Grosse Avenue C, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8471894
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Spgs Resub Of Blk 30
  5. Provided by: GOLAN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Walking distance to Spring Bayou, Craig Park, the Historic Downtown Area, the Sponge Docks, monthly First Friday's Downtown, restaurants and breweries, Walmart, bus transportation and the Pinellas Tra
Details for 7017 Waterside Drive 1, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 504
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8472566
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
  5. Building: Waterside Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Sligh
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: TAMPA LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to a cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bath with 504 sf living space! This condo is centrally located close to shopping, University of South Florida, Veterans Affairs Hospital, Busch Gardens and local s
Details for 1702 Mulberry Drive A, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 784
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8473624
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Fern Cliff
  5. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Move In Special: Get $150 off your third months rent if you apply within 48 hours of touring!** Charming first floor 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex featuring an open, airy layout with abundant natural lig
Details for 3301 58th Avenue S 302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 450
  6. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8482934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Get 1 Month OFF in Your Second Monthif approved before June 1st! Studio Apartment Pool, Laundry & Close to the Beach! Live the Florida lifestyle in this 1st floor studio apartment located in St. Pe
Details for 7026 Washington Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8490083
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Vensetta Park
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available for rent quiet 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, with screened back porch, and washer and dryer hook ups immediately available for move in. Walking distance to down town New Port Richey Main Street and