Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8493329
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Nebraska Heights
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: ton
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 475
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8498423
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Woodmere
- Provided by: REDOX REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8500828
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
- Building: Woodside Village Condo
- Provided by: PR PRIME REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 778833
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Parker
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 780084
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Callaway
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 780085
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Callaway
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3456
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 781057
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Parker
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: 783647
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 789382
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Deer Point
- Middle School: Merritt Brown
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: St Andrew Shores Realty Serv
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000.00
- Days On Market: 230
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: F10528786
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec G
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice