Single Family
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2097
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26026692
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood South Side Add
- Elementary School: Hollywood Central
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Landrich Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1158
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8506803
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Seven Spgs Homes
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: B26017689
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: M E Goldsmith's Subdivision
- Provided by: Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 250
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6407427
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32803
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 250
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6407427
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Jamajo Rep
- Elementary School: Baldwin Park
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6407226
- County: POLK
- City: Davenport
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Bimini Bay Phase 1
- Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6407226
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Bimini Bay Phase 1
- Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $999.00
- Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,049
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 351
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM702492
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Subdivision: Briarwood Apartments
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $999.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,029
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 351
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 576
- Acreage: 3.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM702508
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Azalea Hills
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $999.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,029
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 350
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 576
- Acreage: 3.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM702627
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Azalea Hills
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice