Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $0.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2860
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6395629
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32817
- Provided by: SAAB REALTY GROUP INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 788778
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: All County Diamond Property Management
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $967.00
- Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 680
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6397817
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Nolens Add
- Provided by: ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $3.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11104949
- County: Polk
- City: Davenport
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: Robert Beyer
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950.00
- Days On Market: 49
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: 1224591
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
- Elementary School: R J Longstreet
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $0.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2435
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26013955
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Palm Springs
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 636
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024517
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Raders Sub
- Elementary School: Glade View
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Casteland Real Estate Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $0.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000
- Last Price Change: 10/01/25
- Days On Market: 441
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1437
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: GC528606
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 971
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC538251
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Sugarfoot Oaks
- Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 755
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: GC539874
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice