Details for 2814 Panama  #7, Panama City, FL 32405
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 787422
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently renovated 2 bedroom 1 bath with LTV and tile floors throughout. Central heat and air, off street parking, convenient to dining and shopping in Lynn Haven. All property sizes and ages are appr
Details for 675 Indian Rocks Road N 209a, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8507365
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Lake Belleair Sub
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Belleair Bluffs! Welcome home to this stylish and spacious studio residence offering 500 sq. ft. of comfort and modern upgrades. Located in highly desirable Belleair Bluffs, this residence
Details for 4611 Hubert Avenue 5, Tampa, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 640
  9. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: TB8480352
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
  5. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Get 1 Month OFF in Your Second Monthif approved before June 1st! This updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom corner apartment in Drew Park Apartments offers a bright and comfortable living space just minutes
Details for 117 Evergreen Avenue 105, Clearwater, FL 33755
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 816
  7. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8508409
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Fair View Add
  5. Elementary School: Kings way
  6. Middle School: Coachman Fundamental
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN
Details for 1035 9th Street G23, Gainesville, FL 32601
Condominium
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 580
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6407726
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Provided by: LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Cozy 2nd Floor Home! 1035 SW 9th St APT G23, Gainesville, FL 32601 This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment is waiting for you! Enjoy the comfort of soft carpeted floors and t
Details for 1035 9th Street G23, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 580
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6407726
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Provided by: LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 117 Evergreen Avenue 105, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 816
  7. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8508409
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Fair View Add
  5. Elementary School: Kings way
  6. Middle School: Coachman Fundamental
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1830 Maravilla Avenue 323, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Rental
  1. Price: $990.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 650
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6397882
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Green Tee Village
  5. Building: Green Tee Village
  6. Provided by: URBIS REAL ESTATE CORP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Very comfortable 1 Bed / 1 Bath unit in Green Tee Village.... Fast Approval! Make an appointment to see it today! READY TO MOVE IN at Green Tee Village. Community offers pool and clubhouse. Central AC
Details for 503 Lanier Avenue, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
Rental
  1. Price: $990.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 690
  7. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: P4937670
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FORT MEADE
  3. Zipcode: 33841
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Sub
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Fort Meade
  7. High School: Fort Meade Junior/Senior
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to these charming One Bedroom, One Bath First Floor Apartments with updated kitchens and bathrooms, central A/C, off street parking, with both tile and carpet, and a NEW ROOF!! 2 apartment uni
Details for 1327 3rd Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
Rental
  1. Price: $990.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 713
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8466265
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32641
  4. Subdivision: New Gainesville Rep
  5. Provided by: PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL call for details Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home featuring a blend of original wood floors and durable faux wood flooring throughout. Freshly painted and move in ready, this hom