Rental
- Price: $985.00
- Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 234
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 36.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: GC534211
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32602
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $3.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11147042
- County: Polk
- City: Lakeland
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: None.
- Provided by: Robert Beyer
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $3.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5146508
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Provided by: AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $0.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2860
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6395629
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Provided by: SAAB REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 625
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5147585
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
- Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 440
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: S5148566
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
- Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 325
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6405754
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park
- Provided by: EMAJIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: V4948774
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hil
- Provided by: DYNAMIC REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: V4948816
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hil
- Provided by: DYNAMIC REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $0.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 783981
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Parker
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Selina's Southern Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice