Rental
- Price: $850.00
- Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 743
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6395308
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $850.00
- Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 672
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6397856
- County: SUMTER
- City: WILDWOOD
- Zipcode: 34785
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $850.00
- Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6399060
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32114
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $850.00
- Price sqft: $0.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6402537
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Crossings Ph 1
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $850.00
- Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899
- Last Price Change: 10/21/25
- Days On Market: 303
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 776301
- County: LEON
- City: Tallahassee
- Zipcode: 32304
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: A List Beach Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $850.00
- Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 784184
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Parker
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Portfolio Property Manangement Group LLC DBA Dunn
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $850.00
- Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 789757
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Nortide
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $850.00
- Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 336
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8493635
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
- Elementary School: Dr Carter G Woodson
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $850.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 7.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1226389
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Deerwood Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Terrace
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $849.00
- Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $929
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 350
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 288
- Acreage: 3.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM702630
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Azalea Hills
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice