Land
- Price: $800.00
- Days On Market: 191
- Baths: 8
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11138138
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Unincorporated
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $800.00
- Days On Market: 108
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158355
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee Groves
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $0.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26018538
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33470
Rental
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: V4948838
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Stetson Park Add 01
- Provided by: GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 2.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: L4960990
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Royonne Place Resub
- Elementary School: Elbert Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: AT YOUR SERVICE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $960
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 337
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6317491
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6390885
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Victory Sub
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 944
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6399165
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1084
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6399174
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 267
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 965
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8419793
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Parkway Estates
- Provided by: DREAM LIVING CFL LLC
- DMCA Notice