Details for 15267 Honeybell Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2818
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5146372
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamlin Reserve
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom in a great location with access to everything Winter Garden has. Near theme parks, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Elec
Details for 6149 Park Lane E (barn), Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3771
  9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26007029
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Losee Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Equestrian Farm for lease! Annual/ Summer/ Season. Price listed is annual is per stall per month DRY. Property offers fully fenced and gated 5 acres on now paved road in heritage Farms, 2 barns totali
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3240
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023720
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new 8 stall barn just finished in 2026! Exceptional equestrian facility available for rent in Loxahatchee Groves with up to 13 stalls including 8 in the brand new barn. Each stall measures 12x12
Details for 3800 20th Avenue 112, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1225
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: GC534588
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Univ Terrace W
  5. Building: Univ Terrace W
  6. Provided by: PROPERTUNITY REAL ESTATE PROS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**NEW YEAR MOVE IN SPEACIAL!! $250 off your first month's rent! Fully renovated and furnished top floor condo with 4 available suites for immediate move in. Rent is $750/room & includes a $75 utilitie
Details for 720 6th Street N 1, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 740
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6397551
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 14854 17th Street, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Rental
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500160
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Elementary School: Pasco
  5. Middle School: Pasco
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Affordable 2/1 BR Apartment in Dade City! Looking for a clean, safe, and affordable place to call home? This 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers simple, comfortable living just a few miles from the qua
Details for 7012 6th Place C, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $725.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC540135
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Redge
  5. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1BR/1BA Cedar Ridge Apartment, First floor flat, vinyl plank flooring, parking, water, sewer, and trash pick up included in the rent
Details for 13286 Summerton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 154
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5141997
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful room in Orlando. Excellent location. Close to the airport and Disney and Universal Studios parks.
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6368046
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 414 1-2 Miami Street A, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 143
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 544
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6369011
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice