Rental
- Price: $700.00
- Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 300
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6386596
- County: POLK
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34759
- Elementary School: Palmetto
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $700.00
- Price sqft: $0.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1105
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6389316
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32209
- Subdivision: Royal Terraceroyal Terrace
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $700.00
- Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6389750
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32209
- Subdivision: Grand Blvd
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $700.00
- Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 683
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6397712
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $700.00
- Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 740
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6397714
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $700.00
- Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 648
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6399160
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $700.00
- Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
Rental
- Price: $695.00
- Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 400
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6392188
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 1
- Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $695.00
- Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 495
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6405730
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $690.00
- Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 265
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6337874
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 01
- Provided by: BEST ORLANDO LIVING REALTY
- DMCA Notice