Searching on:
  1. School = Palmetto
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 448 Roseland Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 400
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26010971
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Rosedale
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Safebound Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5214 Via Hacienda Circle A306, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 261
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1073
  9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6338847
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Alhambra Courts Condo
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: BB GROUP REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located in a quiet and well maintained residential complex. With 1,073 sqft of well distributed living space, this home offers comfort, pract
Details for 5423 Garden Avenue 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: F10552873
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Palm Blvd Ext
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE 360 REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Not your typical efficiency. This thoughtfully designed unit features an entry leading into the kitchenette, with a partition for added privacy and functionality. Includes two large closets, tile floo
Details for 1964 Lake Atriums Circle 160, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 785
  9. Acreage: 7.89 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6386950
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Plaza At Millenium Condo
  5. Building: Plaza At Millenium Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  7. Middle School: Memorial
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the gated community of Lake Atriums. This unit features no carpet, all ceramic tile flooring throughout, offering easy maintenanc
Details for 1627 Oak Ridge Road D, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 630
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6389341
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Weatherly Condo At Central Par
  5. Building: Weatherly Condo At Central Park
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice Unit, 1 bedroom, 1 bath, well maintained. Conveniently located, this unit provides easy access to nearby amenities such as shopping centers, restaurants, and recreational facilities. Transportati
Details for 706 Bogie Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6386596
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Palmetto
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Furnished Studio for Rent Move In Ready! Are you looking for comfort and convenience all in one place? This beautiful fully furnished studio is perfect for you. Comfortable and functional livin