Details for 9746 Crescent Moon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $447,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2793
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498167
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Spencer Glen South
  5. Elementary School: Doby
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Spencer Glen in Riverview, FL! These new homes offer an unparalleled living experience for families seeking the perfect blend of modern comfort and Florid
Details for 9236 Derbyshire Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,542.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,542
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3144
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8438760
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Crosswind Ranch
  5. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Shenandoah is a thoughtfully designed two story home offering just under 2,600 square feet of flexible, modern living space. With 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and multip
Details for 23 Edwards Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $452,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2588
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8413574
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest
  5. Provided by: RHODES REALTY GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover modern luxury & style in this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with 1,983 sq. ft. (2588 total) of open living space in the heart of Plant City.; walking distance from of the
Details for 17500 Glenapp Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3232
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7885063
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Ballantrae Villages 3a 3b
  5. Elementary School: Bexley
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Seller offering $5000 towards closing costs**Awesome move in ready home! Located in the highly sought after community of Ballantrae, this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a den has everythin
Details for 9971 Thaxton Street, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3095
  10. Acreage: 3.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7883447
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of country living and modern comfort with this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home situated on a fully fenced 3.2 acre lot overlooking a serene pond. The property boas
Details for 397 North Boulevard W, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2780
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402705
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Replat Of North Shore Sub
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to this stunning 2026 new construction home offering modern design, quality construction, and peaceful surroundings on over half an acre with beautiful lake views. This
Details for 2356 Alclobe Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $458,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3109
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6388571
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Silver Bend
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Feast your eyes on this gorgeous 4 bedroom 2.5 bath move in ready home with modern upgrades, located on a private flag lot. This light, bright, and airy home features beautifully vaulted ceilings. It
Details for 230 Friesian Way, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2862
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6352920
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Bakers Crossing Ph I
  5. Provided by: ONE STOP SERVICE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in a sought after Sanford. Built in 2003, this spacious property boasts an impressive 2,862
Details for 1 Elder Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $468,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3366
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC312638
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coasteasthampton Sec 34
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible value with a recent price improvement! This stunning concrete block stucco home with a tile roof makes an unforgettable first impression, perfectly positioned on a spacious corner lot. Step
Details for 160th Street, REDDICK, FL 32686
Land
  1. Price: $448,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 31
  3. Acreage: 15.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM722390
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Elementary School: Reddick
  5. Middle School: North Marion
  6. High School: North Marion
  7. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prime 15 buildable acres located in Reddick off of NW 120 Street. Great School district to build your farm and raise a family. This farm is being sold as a separate parcel. There is a contiguous pa