Details for 9971 Thaxton Street, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2331
  10. Acreage: 3.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2258175
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of country living and modern comfort with this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home situated on a fully fenced 3.2 acre lot overlooking a serene pond. The property boas
Details for 5593 Fiona Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2452
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6407421
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 40s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Step into your very own comfort zone with the Aurora. This stately two story home consists of three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two car garage. The fully equipped kit
Details for 5593 Fiona Lane, St Cloud, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2452
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6407421
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 40s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3887 Immacolata Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,469.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,469
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2344
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8488255
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Elementary School: Sand Pine
  5. Middle School: John Long
  6. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Covered Extended Lanai | Conservation View | Dedicated Study. New Construction May Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Roma
Details for 7612 Mansfield Hollow Road, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2190
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11155230
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Delray Beach
  5. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable active adult community of Pine Ridge, this beautifully updated home has been tastefully remodeled with thousands of dollars in thoughtful upgrades throughout. Highlights inclu
Details for 2553 Regency Road, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2120
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26006971
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: St Lucie Falls (aka River Fore
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is one of a limited number in community that has NO HOA Live free from restrictions in this spotless home. Split floor plan with vaulted ceilings. Newer stainless kitchen appliances & A/C. . New
Details for 7464 Sunset Harbor Drive 133, Navarre, FL 32566
Condominium
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1028
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 785512
  1. County: SANTA ROSA
  2. City: Navarre
  3. Zipcode: 32566
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Building: No Named Subdivision
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7464 Sunset Harbor Drive, Unit 133, a rare top floor opportunity in Navarre where the views and serene living the area is known for meet Gulf coast lifestyle flexibility. This 3 bedroom,
Details for 501 Cluster Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1375
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: TB8506077
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Elementary School: Seminole
  5. Middle School: Memorial
  6. High School: Chamberlain
  7. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Modern Bungalow with detached in law suite + private entry! *10% CAP RATE!* Main home is a 3/1 (963sf) and ADU is 1/1 (359sf). Main home roof 2023, ADU roof 2025. HVAC 2024. Luxury vinyl flooring thro
Details for 3117 Rock Sound Street, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2882
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8500857
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Samoset
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful two story home featuring durable all concrete block construction, located in a well maintained Bradenton community. This spacious residence offers an open concept layout on the main level, s
Details for 1934 Old Sawmill Road, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2447
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8486562
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Brandon Country Estates
  5. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring your boat/rv/work truck! Do as you please in this beautiful 3 bedroom plus flex room, 2. 5 bath, 2 car garage pool home located in the heart of brandon with no hoa, no flood zone (x), and no cdd