Searching on:
  1. City = Wellington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12668 White Coral Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2680
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012184
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Tr 43
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully move in ready 3 br/2 ba residence, where major upgrades have already been done for you. A newer roof, gutters, ac,fresh exterior paint, and a miami dade code complian
Details for 11750 Saint Andrews Place 208, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 322
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1764
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11102853
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews At Polo Club C
  5. Building: St Andrews At Polo Club C
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Balavaan Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beatifully renovated 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo offers a luxury living experience open concept layout creates a spacious and inviting atmosphere enhanced by newly installed porcelain flooring througho
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 416, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $594,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1400
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11131244
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Tennis Lodges No 1 Cond Decl F
  5. Building: Tennis Lodges No 1 Cond Decl Filed 4 2 79 Or3034p1180 & Amend 3091p694 & 3115p1534
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This recently updated unit is truly stunning, with all the windows made from IMPACT GLASS, providing both safety and tranquility. You can enjoy the breathtaking view of the serene pond from the newly
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 508, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11162369
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  5. Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and perfectly situated within the prestigious Tennis Lodges of Palm Beach Polo, this versatile 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is a premier income producing opportunity offered fu
Details for 13334 Polo Club Road 240, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11162415
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Bagattelle Condo
  5. Building: Bagattelle Condo
  6. Elementary School: New Horizons
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and located within the Bagattelle section of the Palm Beach Polo, this versatile 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is a premier income producing opportunity offered fully furnished
Details for 12324 Westhampton Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2293
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026172
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Point
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeSvs FL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wellington townhome No HOA Corner canal back setting Screened patio Boat/RV side parking Near Lake Wellington events From the moment you pull up to this corner townhome in the heart of Wellingto
Details for 3214 Verdmont Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $546,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2121
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26024934
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to one of the best lots in VillageWalk! Situated on a prime oversized corner lot with expansive green space and tranquil waterfront views, this Divosta built Capri III villa offers a rare
Details for 11863 Wimbledon Circle 504, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26026661
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  5. Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Dreamy treehouse vibes welcome you to this special Tennis Lodge, tucked into lush landscaping and hidden form the road, this is the perfect place to call home. You have multiple options with the stud
Details for 11775 Saint Andrews Place 103, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1726
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11136498
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews At Polo Club Condo
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Recently Remodeled 2 BR 2.1 BA townhouse in Saint Andrews at the Polo Club. This stunning townhome offers an updated Kitchen with designer cabinets, quartz countertops and top of the line Stainless
Details for 8210 Saint Johns Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2121
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11167880
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Villagewalk
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This fully renovated 2 bed, 2 bath home offers modern living with a bright open layout, new kitchen featuring quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and elegant lighting. Enjoy stylish new f