Land
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Acreage: 20.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221410
- County: Putnam
- City: Palatka
- Zipcode: 32177
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: The Barnett Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,949,999.00
- Price sqft: $554.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3516
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381988
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Winter Park Village
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,949,900.00
- Price sqft: $650.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11133218
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Single Family
- Price: $1,949,500.00
- Price sqft: $422.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 389
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4610
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6301489
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Parklando 03
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: JW GASTON LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,949,500.00
- Price sqft: $903.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,500
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2158
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4672942
- County: MANATEE
- City: ANNA MARIA
- Zipcode: 34216
- Subdivision: Bimini Bay Colony Club
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,949,000.00
- Price sqft: $471.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4136
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8508876
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 16th Ad
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,949,000.00
- Price sqft: $471.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4136
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,CanalFront,GulfAccess,IntracoastalAccess
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8508876
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Indian Rocks Beach
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Re Revised 16th A
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,949,000.00
- Price sqft: $604.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3223
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 787151
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Margaritaville Cottages
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: MJH Real Estate Brokerage, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,949,000.00
- Price sqft: $595.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3271
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8468556
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,949,000.00
- Price sqft: $367.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5308
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391844
- County: ORANGE
- City: OAKLAND
- Zipcode: 34760
- Subdivision: Briley Farm Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice