Land
- Price: $1,949,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11133400
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Southland Park
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,948,594.00
- Price sqft: $1,645.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460470
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Marriott Beachmaker Resort
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,948,594.00
- Price sqft: $2,344.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 831
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460467
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Marriott Beachmaker Resort
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,948,000.00
- Price sqft: $476.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4084
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10514752
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Single Family
- Price: $1,947,700.00
- Price sqft: $292.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6651
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8468498
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Riviera Bay 1st Add
- Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,946,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6431
- Acreage: 1.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC535721
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ARCHER
- Zipcode: 32618
- Subdivision: Flint Rock Agrihood Ph 2a Pb 3
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,945,900.00
- Price sqft: $307.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,930,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 336
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6324
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11099261
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Apex At Avenir
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,945,500.00
- Price sqft: $456.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995,500
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4258
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8475318
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,945,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,975,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5773
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6373530
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing
- Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,945,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4685059
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Ilexhurst
- Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice