Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 240
- Acreage: 3.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7879009
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Provided by: ASHTON REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $415.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4569
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403220
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Ph 01 Prcl 01
- Provided by: ELITE INVESTORS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $436.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4353
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6393573
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 57
- Acreage: 1.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6389516
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Provided by: GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 106
- Acreage: 7.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6377093
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
- Middle School: Union Park
- High School: University
- Provided by: UNIVERSAL REALTY OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $543.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3493
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6367403
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 05
- Provided by: TSALACH REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 969
- Acreage: 2.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6142932
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Provided by: PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $555.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3423
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692786
- County: MANATEE
- City: CORTEZ
- Zipcode: 34215
- Subdivision: Hunters Point
- Provided by: BOYD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10166
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4689615
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: West Point Add
- Provided by: PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $830.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2287
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: A4684535
- County: MANATEE
- City: ANNA MARIA
- Zipcode: 34216
- Subdivision: Lake La Vista Rep
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice