Details for 611 Edgebrook Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024737
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Wellington View
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at its finest in this exquisite Ternbridge model by renowned builder Toll Brothers, perfectly positioned on a premium lakefront lot w/expansive water views & unforgettable sun
Details for 2800 Ocean Boulevard Unit 2f, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021660
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The most beautiful views are the ones you don't have to share experience the best ocean views in the entire building. Rare southeast corner F stack residence with an incredibly large wraparound balc
Listing Details for 1806 29th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8322
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26020441
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Terrace
  5. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique ICF (Insulated Concrete Form) construction featuring 5" insulation and 6" poured concrete walls, along with a concrete roof reinforced with rebar tied into the wallsbuilt for durability and lon
Details for 5552 Ocean Boulevard 1a, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2811
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26017739
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Ridge Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront 2 story townhouse | prestigious ocean ridge yacht club | breathtaking panoramic intracoastal views | deeded private dock | 2 boat slips | new 24k lift | ocean access |
Details for 4524 22nd Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4158
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26016550
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Country Club Add
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming home in sought after Coral Ridge Country Club. Thoughtfully remodeled for modern living with classic architecture. Formal entry opens up to entertainers floor plan with a chef's kitchen featu
Details for 17555 Collins Avenue 1805, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,032.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,965,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1840
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26015387
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: The Pinnacle Condo
  5. Building: The Pinnacle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Norman S. Edelcup / Sunny Isle
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Three bedroom, three bathroom oceanfront apartment is a true one of a kind, offering breathtaking views and luxury living in the heart of Sunny Isles Beach at the coveted The Pinnacle Condo!
Details for 11631 Watercrest Circle W, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4482
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26012576
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside Watercrest's big lake, this Bellingham model offers more than meets the eye including a rare additional flex space buyers don't expect. Set on an oversized lot with no front neighbors,
Details for 507 Sonoma Isles Circle, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5275
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26010015
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Isles
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive waterfront gem on a rare ultra premium corner lot in Sonoma Isles, Jupiter, Floridawhere panoramic lake views captivate from every angle. Custom double doors open to a modern masterpiece: so
Details for 610 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $955.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1988
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26006949
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 5th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Waterfront Home Make It Your Own! Discover a rare opportunity to design your dream home in a prime waterfront location! This under construction 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home lets you
Details for 1960 25th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4813
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002126
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Bath & Tennis Club
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Boca Bath & Tennis one of Boca Raton's most popular gated, NO MEMBERSHIP EQUITY community offering a tennis club lifestyle in a park like setting! This meticulously maintained 3,414 a/c