Details for 5622-5640 Missouri Ave, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Bldg sqft: 7586
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8504064
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Town Of New Port Richey
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 8 unit multifamily property located in the heart of downtown New Port Richey. The asset consists of four separate 2 unit buildings situated on an oversized lot, offering strong in plac
Details for 1118 Harris Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4831
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8503501
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Provided by: BAYLINE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This expansive single family home not only offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms spread over 2,862 sq ft, but also includes two additional duplexes, yielding a total of 4 units ripe for rental income
Details for 400 Central Avenue 3603, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $887.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2141
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8501055
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: 400 Central
  5. Building: 400 Central
  6. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into elevated downtown living with this never occupied 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence at the iconic 400 CentralSt. Petersburgs newest landmark for mod
Details for 400 Central Avenue 2505, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $812.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2339
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8494657
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Condo Residences At 400 Centra
  5. Building: Condo Residences At 400 Central
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Highly upgraded & customized Sky Collection residence with sweeping southeast water & city views from the 25th floor at 400 Central the tallest buildin
Details for 707 Snug Island, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2997
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8489063
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT LIVING AT ITS BEST! Experience the ultimate in tropical luxury with this stunning 2 story waterfront home. Offering 2 car garage, 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a stylish half
Details for 7230 Old Homestead Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $716.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2652
  8. Acreage: 30.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8476406
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Meets And Bounds
  5. Provided by: BOB HEY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The only 30 acre homesite available in New Port Richey. Right in the middle of everything, but you feel like you are miles away. Property is level and clear. Approximately 75% uplands (MOL) with sprin
Details for 2501 Diana Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Acreage: 2.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8472897
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE!! A great opportunity for buyers seeking flexibilityterms negotiable. *Incredible Live Work Investment Opportunity in Tampa! Strategically located with easy access to majo
Details for 2501 Diana Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3809
  7. Acreage: 2.07 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8472893
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 275 1st Avenue S 3703, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $842.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2255
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470511
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Art House
  5. Building: Art House
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined waterfront living at Arthouse, a newly completed luxury residence in the heart of downtown St. Petersburg. Thoughtfully enhanced with electrical upgrades and designer finishes from
Details for 3752 Arkansas Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6002
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8469471
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A refined expression of modern luxury, this custom new construction by Iridium Development delivers exceptional craftsmanship, thoughtful design, and an elevated Northeast St. Petersburg lifestyle jus