Searching on:
  1. School = Alta Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2405 Bluestone Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1887
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6398864
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Bluff Sub
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Like new and move in ready! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental in Hamilton Bluff offers a bright open concept layout and a stylish island kitchen perfect for everyday living. Located on a corner l
Details for 2728 Lookout Ridge Road, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2274
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6372659
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE HAMILTON
  3. Zipcode: 33851
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Bluff Sub
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: ONLI REALTY GROUP LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Brand New Home for Rent in Charming Haines City. Discover this beautiful, newly constructed home located in the charming and fast growing city of Haines City. This spacious property offers 4 bedroom
Details for 1217 Forest Hills Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2209
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: P4938507
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Bluebell Glade A B
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: HAINES AND HAVEN RESIDENTIAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home ideally located near the heart of Haines City. Just minutes from downtown and the beautiful Lake Eva Park, youll enjoy easy access to co
Details for 963 Main Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1545
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6397961
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Haines City
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES SALES & MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 Bedroom Townhome in the Heart of Haines City Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the heart of Haines Cityperfect for families or professionals s
Details for 2055 Arlington Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Rental
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4679235
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: La Linda Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: STOCKTON REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in with up to $0 deposit! Welcome to your new home in the heart of Sarasota, FL! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Located in downtown Saraso
Details for 2655 Bay Street 2, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4742
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687154
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lawn
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Be the first to live in this brand new professionally designed 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment. Ideally situated just east of Downtown Sarasota and dire
Details for 503 Lanier Avenue, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
Rental
  1. Price: $990.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 690
  7. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: P4937670
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FORT MEADE
  3. Zipcode: 33841
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Sub
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Fort Meade
  7. High School: Fort Meade Junior/Senior
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to these charming One Bedroom, One Bath First Floor Apartments with updated kitchens and bathrooms, central A/C, off street parking, with both tile and carpet, and a NEW ROOF!! 2 apartment uni