Searching on:
  1. School = Christa Mcauliffe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8618 Via Mar, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26010910
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Town Commons Pud Replat
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome features stunning lake views, sleek tile flooring throughout, modern finishes, and a quick approval process. The spacious layout includes three bedrooms,
Details for 6581 Marissa Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1694
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024354
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Northtree 2
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE JUNE 1st. This spacious 3 bedroom and 2 baths villa offers a new tile roof, new porcelain tile flooring throughout, updated kitchen with a new quartz countertop, brand new appliances, and re
Details for 9178 Beverly Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1816
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019908
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes I
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Heyward + Company Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine coming home every day to sunset views over the lake and enjoying your morning coffee on your covered terrace. This inviting residence offers a warm and cozy feel from the moment you arrive. I
Details for 7600 Edisto Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1836
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26011096
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lake Charleston Tr G 1
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful two story townhouse in Lake Charleston with an open, bright floor plan. The home is freshly painted. Tile flows throughout the entire first floor; there is no carpet in the home. The upgrade
Details for 7888 Sonoma Springs Circle 105, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1183
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26026586
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews At Boynton Beach Co
  5. Building: St Andrews At Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: Kroll Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Gated community 2 bed 2 bath split Bedroom layout first floor entrance, 1reserved space, 1 guest parking & Carport available if needed at additional monthly fee. Newer A/C, & hot water heater, A rate
Details for 7840 Sonoma Springs Circle 103, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1183
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26022563
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews At Boynton Beach Co
  5. Building: St Andrews At Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: Kroll Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this gated community in west Boynton. 1ST floor 2 bed 2 bath condo one RESERVED Parking & guest parking spot. Carport or garage available at additional monthly fee pet friendly,split bedroom la
Details for 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1112
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26002342
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews At Boynton Beach Co
  5. Building: St Andrews At Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Next to clubhouse & the entrance to the development, 2/2 split in St Andrews at Boynton Beach which is a Gated community in resort style. Kitchen updated with wood cabinets and granite counter tops. a