Searching on:
  1. School = James Tillman
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 610 Riviera Dunes Way 406, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1948
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4680617
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Elementary School: James Tillman
  5. Middle School: Lincoln
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be captivated the moment you enter inside this stunning residence overlooking the protected Riviera Dunes Marina, one of the protected deep water harbors on Floridas West Coast. Each day be
Details for 4710 Outhaul Run, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3443
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4910425
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Southpointe
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subject to change without notice***
Details for 610 Riviera Dunes Way 306, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $464,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1948
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community,River Front
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4673312
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Elementary School: James Tillman
  5. Middle School: Lincoln
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Be amazed by the spectacular views overlooking the protected Riviera Dunes Marina, known as one of the protected West Coast Florida harbors. Enjoy watching colorful sunrises and dolphins occasionally
Details for 7731 Caspian Street, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $462,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 247
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2674
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8425371
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Elementary School: James Tillman
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Milan at 7731 Caspian Street in Esplanade at Coasterra! This floor plan features a charming front porch that o
Details for 9017 Venetia Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3378
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8484827
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Coasterra
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! The Roma floorplan offers an open concept floorplan with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. The first floor loft is perfect for an entertainmen
Details for 3827 Mossy Limb Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4691520
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Willow Walk Ph Iiaiibiid
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded and thoughtfully enhanced, this 2021 built home is located in the gated community of Willow Walk in Palmetto and sits on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood. Enjoy stun
Listing Details for 4516 Outhaul Run, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3443
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4910714
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Southpointe
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 4606 Outhaul Run, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2948
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4910419
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Southpointe
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4610 Outhaul Run, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3378
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4910418
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Southpointe
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subject to chan
Details for 11104 Devonbridge Drive, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2616
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4677518
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Elementary School: James Tillman
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A SUN SOAKED RESORT RETREAT! Welcome to upscale, resort style Florida living at it's best! Treat yourself to a fabulous new home in the new year and live where you can feel like you are on vacation ev