Searching on:
  1. School = South Fork
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5708 Windsong Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1288
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11142721
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Lakes
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be captivated by this stunning, move in ready townhouse, perfectly situated for an effortless lifestyle inside the gated community of Emerald Lakes. This desirable 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath unit
Details for 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1196
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022761
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge
  5. Building: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful updated 2/2 in the very desirable community of Williamsburg at Heritage Ridge. Clubhouse, pool tennis/pickleball, close to everything...... beaches and shopping etc. Full unit pics coming so
Details for 8110 Eagle Avenue, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1193
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11168025
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Ridgeway
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained manufactured home with 2 spacious bedrooms & 2 updated baths. The Ac unit and plumbing system have been recently replaced. Enjoy your private, ample screened porch, extended
Details for 6163 Georgetown Place, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Townhome
  1. Price: $272,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1924
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26007281
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Georgetown At Heritage Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: FSBI Realty.Com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great value in this wonderful private unit with pool view! Upgraded features such as bamboo flooring in living room, New A/C 2021, enclosed impact glass patio for additional living area as well as enc
Details for 7335 Independence Avenue, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $271,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $272,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1696
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11133248
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge At Heritage Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MAJOR UPGRADE! $40,000 invested in subfloor replacement and new vapor barrier, providing long term structural integrity and peace of mind. Many times, these homes require new floors and vapor barriers
Details for 8044 Patriot Avenue, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1475
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26023987
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge At Heritage Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 Bedroom/ 2 Bath Doublewide in Cambridge, 55+ community in Hobe Sound. New Custom Kitchen 2017 wide open to the LR & Dining Area w pull up seating, white Shaker cabinets, new appliances & dee
Details for 7847 Swan Avenue, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1392
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26010200
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Ridgeway
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A very nice 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1168 square foot manufactured home in Hobe Sound. The home has a large covered area on the front of the unit with a lockable work/storage are attached. It also has a
Details for 6503 Williamsburg Drive 104, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1196
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26019762
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge
  5. Building: Williamsburg At Heritage Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Williamsburg community in Hobe Sound. This inviting first floor unit features an open concept kitchen with brand new up
Details for 6275 Charleston Place 203, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,840.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1354
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11137164
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Charleston On The Green
  5. Building: Charleston On The Green
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath condo, complete with a flexible office/den, perfect for remote work or relaxation. Located in the highly desirable Heritage Ridge community, thi
Details for 6197 Riverboat Drive 1008, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1582
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015559
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: River Pines
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Laviano & Associates Real Esta
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this Beautifully redone townhouse. If you need extra living space, the patio has been converted to another family room . Wonderful space! Just about everything is updated! Seller is willi