Searching on:
  1. School = Sugar Mill Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1502 Deer Springs Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1404
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC315467
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLERS ARE HIGHLY MOTIVATED! Welcome to 1502 Deer Springs Road, a beautifully updated 2 story townhome in a quiet, established Port Orange community built by Vanacore Custom Builders, the original o
Details for 36 Springwood Square, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1578
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6394385
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Springwod Square
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 36 Springwood Square, a 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome in the heart of Port Orange offering both comfort and opportunity with NO HOA and PRICED TO SELL! Whether youre a first time homebuyer
Details for 3656 Jackson Street 10, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 289
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1344
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6330997
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: South Oak Twnhs
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: O'BRIEN REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Townhouse in the Heart of Port Orange! Move in ready and partially furnished, this spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom townhouse is waiting for its new owner. Enjoy beautiful wood laminate floor
Details for Tbd Tumbleweed Trail, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Land
  1. Price: $80,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 33
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4948445
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Village
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a DUPLEX lot in Port Orange, FL, just minutes from world famous Daytona and New Smyrna beaches! Less than 5 miles from I 95 and I 4, this one of a kind property boasts no HOA
Details for 1197 Southfork Court, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2462
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: V4948472
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds Pud Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready home for sale/lease in Port Orange where pride of ownership and thoughtful updates shine throughout. Freshly painted inside and out, this well maintained property offers
Details for 795 Biro Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2187
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: NS1087718
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  5. Middle School: Silver Sands
  6. High School: Spruce Creek
  7. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 3 bd, 2 bath home located in an established, family friendly neighborhood. Conveniently situated near schools, shopping, and a variety of restaurants, this
Details for 164 Sweetgum Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Rental
  1. Price: $1,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1517
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6385293
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: THE REALTY MEDICS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the tranquility of your backyard, which opens to serene pond viewsa perfect backdrop for outdoor entertaining or moments of reflection. Take advantage of community amenities, including a refresh