Searching on:
  1. School = Tommy Smith
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4831 Mccall Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1928
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 786354
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Cherokee Heights Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SPACIOUS BRICK HOME IN CHEROKEE HEIGHTS! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 1,900 square feet of comfortable living space with a functional layout and abundant natural light throughout. The livi
Details for 6574 Canley Court, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $317,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $318,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1648
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Other
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 786848
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Liberty
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! Enjoy peaceful pondside living in this spacious 1,648 square foot 3 bedroom home featuring an open concept layout, scenic views, and a location that offers both convenience and tranq
Details for 7041 Traditions Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $317,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1602
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787252
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Parkbrook
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This well designed layout offers a perfect balance of functionality and contemporary aesthetics, creating a space that suits your modern lifestyle. Step inside and be greeted by a spacious living area
Details for 6755 Atkins Road, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $317,303.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1648
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 787519
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Liberty
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this 2024 built home featuring the sought after Jamison floor plan offers modern living with thoughtful design and incredible community amenities. From the moment
Details for 7060 Traditions Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $317,180.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $307,180
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1434
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 784886
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Parkbrook
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Smart Space. Stylish Living. 1434 Sq feet never Looked So Big! A perfect combination of comfort and functionality, creating a space that feels like home from the moment you step inside. Step into the
Details for 7054 William Pitsenbarger Road, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1293
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788322
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Liberty
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Eldridge is one of our one story floorplans featured in our Liberty community in Panama City, Florida. Featuring a front primary bedroom, 2 car garage, and open living room and kitchen, it is a co
Details for 7504 Delancey Street, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2120
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 788513
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Morningside
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7504 Delancy Street, a rare opportunity to own the only Ryder floorplan currently built and available in this sought after new construction community in Panama City. This thoughtfully de
Details for 6568 Slabinski Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1812
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 786795
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Liberty
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the beautiful, expansive, amenity filled community of Liberty. This gorgeous ''Cali'' floorplan is 4 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, fenced backyard with 1812 sqft of seamless, open living space!! Tr
Details for 7049 Traditions Drive Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $313,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1503
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 789680
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Parkbrook
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside and be greeted by a spacious living area that serves as the heart of the home, providing ample room for relaxation and entertainment. The open concept design seamlessly connects the living
Details for 7059 Merlyn Dethlefsen Road, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1580
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788606
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Liberty
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Lismore, a new home floor plan located at Liberty in Panama City, Florida. The Lismore is thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, one story home with 1.580 square feet of modern li