Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oaks Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 804, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,284.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2940
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8483475
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  5. Building: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Soaring above the Iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay is The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication that sets a new standard in exemplar design and gracious living. Inspi
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 1102, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $957.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2663
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8493750
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  5. Building: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ritz Carlton Residences Tower 1. Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath, plus a den is located in the Ritz Carlton Residences Tampa. Stationed on Tampas iconic Bayshore Boulevard, this residence really lives like
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1176
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM724584
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Condominium
  5. Building: Oaks Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  9. Provided by: TOUCH OF CLASS REALTY GROUP
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Airbnb investment opportunity in Gainesville! This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit condo is already operating as a successful short term rental and offers NO rental cap with Airbnb alloweda rare
Details for 5151 Puritan Circle 1022, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1568
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5127154
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condominium I
  5. Building: River Oaks Condominium I
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a gated riverfront community in Tampa. This move in ready home features a spacious open layou
Details for 3282 Oak Lake Place 3282, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6403912
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Oaks Condominium Associ
  5. Building: Hidden Oaks Condominium Association Inc
  6. Provided by: BUSBY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hidden Oaks! This beautifully updated 2 story condo offers the perfect blend of style and affordability. Featuring a fresh kitchen, renovated bathroom, and new flooring throughout, this mov
Details for 13708 Orange Sunset Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 928
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8495786
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Condominium
  5. Building: Whispering Oaks Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  7. Middle School: Hill
  8. High School: Chamberlain
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 13708 Orange Sunset Drive, a beautifully positioned residence in the highly sought after Whispering Oaks communitywhere comfort, convenience,
Details for 6519 Newberry Road 109, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $105,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1003
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: GC537153
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Condominium
  5. Building: Oaks Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  9. Provided by: FIRST CHOICE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom third floor condo in The Oaks, offering both comfort and convenience in a highly desirable location. This well maintained unit features a sp
Details for 6519 Newberry Road 805, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,690
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1067
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8491708
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Condominium Bk 4 Pg 74
  5. Building: Oaks Condominium Bk 4 Pg 74
  6. Elementary School: Littlewood
  7. Middle School: Westwood
  8. High School: Siatech At Gainesville
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo available for rent in a prime Gainesville location. This 1,067 sq ft second floor unit offers a bright, open layout with luxury vinyl plank floorin
Details for 100 Kentucky Avenue J-101, DELAND, FL 32724
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1039
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: V4945512
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Deland Oaks Condominiums
  5. Building: Deland Oaks Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: George Marks Elem
  7. Middle School: Deland
  8. High School: Deland
  9. Provided by: PROPERTY SHOWCASE RE NETWORK
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly refurbished upstairs condo! New Flooring, hot water heater / toilets / blinds and more. Move in ready