Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sausalito
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 273
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2584
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6335207
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Chatham Park At Sausalito Ph 2
- Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2201
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6404714
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: Casselberry
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Sausalito Sec 4
- Elementary School: Sterling Park
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2201
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6404714
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Sausalito Sec 4
- Elementary School: Sterling Park
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1830
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5149804
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Chatham Park At Sausalito Ph 3
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1830
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5149804
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Chatham Park At Sausalito Ph 3
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $264,900.00
- Price sqft: $110.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2387
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6403027
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
Townhome
- Price: $15,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $17,500
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11168941
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Sausalito Townhouses
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $0.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200
- Last Price Change: 10/19/25
- Days On Market: 428
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5227
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5122476
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Chatham Park At Sausalito
- Provided by: FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,550
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2077
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5143464
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Chatham Park At Sausalito Ph 3
- Provided by: MERCEDES INVESTMENTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2237
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5144969
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Chatham Park At Sausalito Ph 3
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1