Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Summit Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $539.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11143964
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
Condominium
- Price: $874,900.00
- Price sqft: $570.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1534
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11152435
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Condominium
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $606.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1434
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26010835
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Summit Condo
- Building: Delray Summit Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $640.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1015
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26004643
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Condominium
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26025599
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Summit Condo
- Building: Summit Condo
- Elementary School: Hollywood Central
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26007979
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10534734
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Summit Condo
- Building: Summit Condo
- Provided by: Hollywood Beach Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26014602
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Summit Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Melaleuca
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $220,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1533
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: C7525937
- County: BREVARD
- City: MICCO
- Zipcode: 32976
- Subdivision: Summit Cove Condos Ph Iv
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,250.00
- Previous Price: $3,300
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10552570
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Ocean Summit Condo
- Building: Ocean Summit Condo
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice