Details for 7882 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 605, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $507.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1910
  8. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8501928
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely available Penthouse unit with panoramic Intracoastal and Gulf views. Baywatch at Harbourside in South Pasadena. Beautiful updated unit with two bedrooms plus den, two full baths, and 1,910sq.ft
Details for 7279 Maidencane Court, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3536
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8487301
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tract 5 Pha
  5. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully renovated, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, and BONUS ROOM** pool home perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac in a highly desirable, well maintained community with 24 hour gu
Details for 26624 Bering Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,019,969
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3497
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8440040
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Elementary School: Englewood
  5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  6. High School: Lemon Bay
  7. Provided by: PULTE REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This stunning Stellar floorplan offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a flex room, and a spacious 3 car garage. The beautifully designed home showcases upgraded features throughout, incl
Details for 2612 Turnbull Bay Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 288
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4057
  10. Acreage: 3.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: NS1085577
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This stunning modern home, designed by renowned architect Chris Frank and built by Hickson Construction, is a rare opportunity to own a piece of architectural artistry in a serene rural setting with t
Details for 3633 Lily Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5262
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6403788
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: INTEREALTY SERVICE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated resort living at 3633 Lily Lane, a fully furnished 10 bedroom, 8 bath luxury vacation residence in the sought after guard gated Windsor Island Resort. Built in 2022 and thoughtfull
Details for 4324 Prologue Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4707
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6393364
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Storey Lake 4
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Water VIEW with peaceful back yard ! Stunning fully furnished home located in one of Kissimmees most desirable SHORT TERM RENTAL communities. This beautifully designed property offers a spacious open
Details for 3811 Bancroft Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3600
  8. Acreage: 4.77 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6392598
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Rocket Citya
  5. Provided by: JF STAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful agricultural property located at 3811 Bancroft Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833, situated on an expansive 4.77 acre lot in the desirable Wedgefield area. This spacious home offers 3 bedrooms and 3 ba
Details for 2985 Ambersweet Place, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4358
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6388201
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Waterbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home features 5 bedrooms and 4.1 bathrooms, offering a spacious and well designed layout perfect for comfortable living. The property also comes fully equipped with all appliances inclu
Details for 8266 Nemours Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4830
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6374696
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 8
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: MCO REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this rare opportunity in Laureate Park, Lake Nona, one of the most desirable communities in the area. This exceptional property features a rare oversized lot for Laureate Park, approximately
Details for 2216 County Road 426, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4238
  10. Acreage: 1.97 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6359631
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Swopes Amd Of Iowa City
  5. Provided by: GLOBAL PROPERTIES SALES & MGMT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bedroom Home on Nearly 2 Acres with Pool, Pond & Workshop/Warehouse (with possible business potential) No HOA! Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering the perfect bl