Details for 1206 Siesta Bayside Drive 1206b, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1885
  8. Acreage: 9.92 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4688574
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Bay Club Bayside
  5. Building: Gulf Bay Club Bayside
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living and investment potential in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome, ideally located in the highly sought after Gulf and Bay Club Bayside community on Siest
Details for 431 Old Hiatus Rd Avenue, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33325
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3045
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4684321
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: FORT LAUDERDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: The Blue Water 9134 B
  5. Provided by: IMANA REALTY, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover Plantation Acres community. This elegant 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence showcases expansive living spaces enhanced by abundant natural light and a seamless indoor outdoor flow designed for both
Details for 33 Palm Avenue 902, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $637.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1521
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4678251
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Demarcay
  5. Building: The Demarcay
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A refined expression of form and function, this lightly lived in New Construction 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom residence offers timeless design and enduri
Details for 2194 Bayou Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3742
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: C7523706
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 04
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront home w/new roof on oversized tip lot & extremely quick sailboat access!!! Opportunities like this dont come up often: a rare, oversized tip lot located in the original sailboat section of p
Details for 163 Amber Court, LAKE CITY, FL 32055
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5907
  10. Acreage: 4.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC536542
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32055
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone
  5. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away at the end of a quiet, private cul de sac, this remarkable estate offers an exceptional blend of space, privacy, and flexibilityan increasingly rare find with ideal accommodations for mult
Details for 433 12th St Street Se, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1884
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26006684
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: River Shores Estates Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living at Its Finest 433 12th Street SE, Vero Beach Welcome to your private slice of paradise in the heart of Vero Beach. Perfectly positioned on a deep water canal with direct access to
Details for 6861 179th Avenue Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 465
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6580
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM694294
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Juliette Falls
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: H & H REALTY AND ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover refined luxury living in the gated golf community of Juliette Falls Golf Community. Impeccably maintained and showing true pride of ownershipthis exceptional pool home blends elegant design w
Details for 1243 Garfield Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2209
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11120099
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Homes
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live minutes from Hollywood Beach and the iconic Boardwalk, 1243 Garfield Street puts you close to sun, dining, shopping, and downtownplus quick access to FLL for effortless travel. Enjoy the South Fl
Details for 4695 Manatee Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 304
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2391
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11107772
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Manatee Isles
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Unit! New Luxury Waterfront Townhomes with Private Dock & Lift in Stuart, FL Welcome to the ultimate South Florida boating lifestylewhere luxury, convenience, and adventure meet. These new
Details for 3644 85th Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $979,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 76
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: F10555418
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Monterra 175 155 B
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller looking at all offers! Located on the corner of the cul de sac with oversized pavered driveway... This beautifully maintained one story residence in the heart of monterra offers three spacious