Details for 13167 Hwy 441, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Land
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM602711
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Provided by: REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Desirable B 4 zoned, mixed use development opportunity. Place your retail shop, office or other business on this parcel offering high visibility and easy access to Hwy 441. Located only minutes from O
Details for 0 Cr 755  , WEBSTER, FL 33597
Land
  1. Price: $959,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 568
  3. Acreage: 18.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7869276
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WEBSTER
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Elementary School: Webster
  5. Middle School: South Sumter
  6. High School: South Sumter
  7. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 18.82 Acres Centrally Located In Florida. This Completely Fenced, Improved Pasture Land Is Nestled On A Quiet, Dead End Paved Road, Yet Conveniently Close To Major Highways Across The State.
Details for 00 Cr 755  , Webster, FL 33597
Land
  1. Price: $959,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 18.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2241340
  1. County: Sumter
  2. City: Webster
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 410 12th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Townhome
  1. Price: $959,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $989,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3185
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26000304
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Croissant Park
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Houseworks Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Now $959K! Priced competitively for the largest floor plan with private rooftop, offering significantly more space than other available units in the community. Newer construction completed 2023 in the
Details for 2 Birmingham Street, SANTA ROSA BEACH, FL 32459
Land
  1. Price: $959,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 52
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: K4903364
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: SANTA ROSA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Sea Highlands
  5. Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream coastal retreat at 2 Birmingham in the highly desirable Santa Rosa Beach! This vacant homesite offers a prime opportunity to own in one of the Emerald Coasts most sought after areas.
Details for 3501 Hill Stream Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3407
  8. Acreage: 2.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6395233
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hollow Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: SYNERGY HOME REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private acreage living with meaningful BUYER INCENTIVES designed to enhance value and reduce upfront costs. Sellers are currently offering select buyer incentives, including a 2 1 rate buydown program
Details for 11866 Camden Park Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4437
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6381558
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome. New roof and one new HVAC System in 2026! Residing in the established, guard gated community of Keenes Pointe, this delightful five bedroom, four bathroom home features a functional two story
Details for 3501 Hill Stream Avenue, Apopka, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3407
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26011215
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hollow Ph 1
  5. Provided by: Synergy Home Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private 2. 5 acre paradise in apopka, fl. This recently appraised, fully fenced property is a rare opportunity located on a quiet cul de sac in the spring hollow community. The home of
Details for 14052 Spruce Pine Drive, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4675
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147964
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Westlake
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
UPGRADES UPGRADES AND MORE UPGRADES.Don't miss this incredible lakefront home in the Pines of Westlake. 5 bedrooms and 5 baths with an optional 6th bedroom/media room plus a separate dedicated office!
Details for 73 Bridle Ridge Court, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $988,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 343
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4035
  10. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1214256
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Beach Polo Club West
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Ezra Marcus, Broker
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! This stunning country estate is located in the gated community of Flagler Polo Club, offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and natural beauty. Situated on just over an acre, the