Details for 15136 Tea Tree Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,647.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5112230
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Woods
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed Tidewater Bonus newer construction home in the highly sought after Avalon Woods community of Winter Garden! Built
Details for 3907 Winding Lake Cir, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 142
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4672
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6369141
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Landing
  5. Provided by: A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement !!!!! Custom built 4 bedroom +, 4.5 baths, a 3 car garage, plus a large bonus/flex space in the highly sought area of Dr. Phillips and Windermere! Enter through the grand double fron
Details for 14354 Aurella Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3481
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505194
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub Sec 87
  5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  6. High School: Lemon Bay
  7. Provided by: MJL SUNCOAST REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this exquisite NEW CONSTRUCTION luxury waterfront residence. Welcome to Seagrass Estate! Set on an oversized Key lot with 107' of Gulf access waterfront, this ele
Details for 2116 62nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2303
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26027595
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Imperial Point pool home offering 4+ bedrooms, flexible living spaces, and exceptional curb appeal in one of Fort Lauderdale's most desirable neighborhoods. Enjoy South Florida living with a
Details for 15911 Muirfield Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4987
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500709
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 3,692 sq ft in a desirable gated community. Featuring an open floor plan, this home boasts a 2017 roof, fresh interior paint, and exterior pa
Details for 3503 Price Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2645
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8486358
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
South tampa living at it's finest!! Looking for a 5 bedroom home with a brand new pool and spa in the heart of south tampa? Enjoy a fully owned solar system that powers the entire home and pool, deliv
Details for 1582 Gulf Boulevard 1507, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $692.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,065,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1385
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8477175
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Experience beachfront living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a bonus room at Cabana Club on Sand Key, one of Clearwater Beachs most desirable Gulf front communities. Located o
Details for 2700 Peninsula Avenue 214, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $989,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2212
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: NS1086622
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Provided by: MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Enjoy lighthouse views and resort style living on the Intracoastal from the largest floorplan in Inlet Marina Villas. This convenient first floor residence offers effortless access to the heated saltw
Details for 9144 Galleon Court, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3395
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6398099
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: North Bay Section 1
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: BAY STREET GROUP FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4 bed/2.5 bath home is perfectly situated in the highly desirable Bay Hill area in SW Orlando with convenient access to Dr. Phillips, Internation Drive and all of the wonderful amenities
Details for 13321 Sorrento Way, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3165
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4684212
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Elementary School: Gullett
  5. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  6. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  7. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 13321 Sorrento Way in the highly sought after Esplanade Golf and Country Club of Lakewood Ranch, one of the premier resort style communities in Lakewood Ranch. This exceptional home with d