Details for 4575 Satinleaf Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4173
  10. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4676666
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Country Creek
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on 1.1 private acres with peaceful lake views in the deed restricted Country Creek community, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath Sarasota home offers a rare com
Details for 400 Cinnamon Beach Way 365, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2003
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC317441
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Move in ready, top floor end unit with brand new windows & vaulted ceilings in the tropical community of Cinnamon Beach. Enjoy breathtaking ocean views from every window in this penthouse oasis. This
Details for 5691 Bent Pine Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2746
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26014908
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Bent Pine Preserve Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2023, this GHO Tavvo extended model offers 2,746 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space with high end finishes throughout. The home features 11 foot ceilings, custom woodwork, impac
Details for 8422 Quail Ridge Way, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3237
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26013393
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully curated coastal escape perfectly blends relaxed Florida living with modern comfort. This thoughtfully designed 4Br, 2.5B home features a bright, open layout with stylish finishes, inv
Details for 6080 65th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2590
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26006989
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: The Land Corporation of Fl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Serene 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom modern farmhouse set on 5 acres with beautiful landscaping and peaceful pond views. Features a brand new roof, new culvert, impact windows, gutters and water heater. Cozy
Details for 5675 Sims Road, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $681.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1408
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11123361
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  5. Middle School: Carver Community
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Integritos Real Estate
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Development alert! Own a hidden gem at 5675 sims road, delray beach! This 1979 ranch style home sits on 1. 05 acres of lush grounds with mature fruit trees. Offering over 1,400 total sq. Ft. (1,296 un
Details for 503 Hernando Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $998,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 288
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3641
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11111951
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Palm Haven Subdivision
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Huge price reduction, owners relocating. Great Air B&B potential, with a downstairs King primary suite with private entrance, upstairs King Primary and separate Queen guest suite. Best location just 1
Details for 2650 Lake Shore Drive 406, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 330
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2590
  10. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11099014
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Co
  5. Building: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare end unit w 3BR + den/media, 3.5BA, only floor plan w/wrap around balcony overlooking the Intracoastal. New quartz kitchen w/KitchenAid & Frigidaire appliances, wine cooler. Every bedroom has an e
Details for 475 Brickell Avenue 1815, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 257
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10524207
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: Icon Brickell
  5. Building: Icon Brickell
  6. Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise. Luxurious Corner Residence with Panoramic Views at Icon Brickell. Experience Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit. This 15 Line residence offers breathtaking direct views of
Details for 1 Las Olas Circle 404, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 340
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10509140