Details for 1804 Saxon Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $974,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 400
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3576
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: NS1084503
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Callalisa Crk Vistas
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: THE HIGH TIDE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Paradise Found in New Smyrna Beach and the sellers are MOTIVATED & Entertaining offers! Welcome to this immaculate, custom built beachside retreat just steps from the ocean. Ideally located near a be
Details for 2110 Corbett Road, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5379
  8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6404904
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Knollwood Park
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 19503 Eagle Run, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5633
  8. Acreage: 5.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6402063
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Ranch Club Sub
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning executive pool home on a premium 5. 05 acre lot located in one of central floridas premier luxury equestrian estate community ranch club. This 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bath home, built in 2003, comb
Details for 15642 Cypress Park Drive, WELLINGTON, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4349
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6401999
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: WELLINGTON
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Binks Forest Landings At Welli
  5. Provided by: LAWYERS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within an exclusive, meticulously maintained golf course community, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence sits on the 9th holes of the golf course, it offers a rare blend of elegance, c
Details for 1817 Highway 98, MEXICO BEACH, FL 32456
Land
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 76
  3. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6385953
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: MEXICO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Mexico Beach Sub Un 3
  5. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a 50 foot Gulf front homesite in the highly sought after coastal community of Mexico Beach, Florida. This exceptional property offers direct frontage on the sugar white sand
Details for E Colonial Drive, CHRISTMAS, FL 32709
Land
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Acreage: 13.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6377983
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: CHRISTMAS
  3. Zipcode: 32709
  4. Elementary School: Wedgefield
  5. Middle School: Horizon West
  6. High School: East River
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
13.31 Acres of Pure Floridian Potential Discover an extraordinary opportunity to own a significant slice of paradise in the heart of Christmas, FL. This sprawling 13.31 acre parcel offers the perfec
Listing Details for 1594 Van Hercke Lane, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 165
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4879
  8. Acreage: 2.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6363895
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Pickett Downs
  5. Elementary School: Walker
  6. Middle School: Chiles
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom Built 5 Bedroom Estate | Dual Master Suites | Lake Marpleton Views Discover this expansive, meticulously maintained custom estate offering privacy, durability, and multi generational potent
Details for 1307 Cook Street, DELAND, FL 32724
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $970,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 478
  5. Bedrooms: 12
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6273286
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Ballard Heights In Deanburg 04
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great Income Generator,Easy to manage,Great Location,Close to the college,5 of the 6 units have had the interiors updated,all units have separate electric meters. Great approx 7% cap rate Plus a fe
Details for 7336 Great Egret Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4006
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4691490
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Heron Lndg 201 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Heron Landing, where refined living meets everyday comfort. Tucked within a quiet residential enclave of 95 homes, this exceptional two story pool home offers over 3,000 square feet of beau
Details for 10005 Cherry Hills Avenue Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4349
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4689675
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Iii
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional River Club estate on nearly one acre (.99) one of the communitys largest, most private lots. Why build on small, bare parcels when you can own this established, beautifully landscaped lux