Details for 1403 Mansfield Street, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3200
  7. Acreage: 10.29 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 854398
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Rovan Farms
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Lecanto Rare offering in Citrus Countystunning 2023 custom home set on 10.29 acres of high, rolling terrain, a unique find near Crystal River and Homosassa. Enjoy breathtaking 360 views, fenced and
Details for 10509 Front Beach Road 906, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1769
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 788673
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Long Beach Towers I
  5. Building: Long Beach Towers I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Real Broker LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully reimagined Gulf front 3BR/3BA at Long Beach Resort with a rare, open concept floor plan. This ninth floor residence in Tower I stands out as one of the few units in the building to have the kitc
Details for 7401&7415 Fl-77, Southport, FL 32409
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 25
  3. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 788576
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Full Sail Realty of NWFL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
1.95 acres of C3 zoned commercial land located along the highly trafficked Highway 77 corridor in Southport. This offering includes two contiguous parcels totaling approximately 300 feet of frontage a
Details for 1203 Savannah Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3605
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 788453
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Northshore Phase Vii
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OPEN HOUSE SAT, 4/25 11am 2pm, SUN 4/26 12pm 3pm Welcome to this exceptional custom home, built by a renowned local builder and proudly featured as a Parade of Homes showcase property. Prepare to be
Details for 5801 Thomas Drive 1411, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 788191
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Regency Towers
  5. Building: Regency Towers
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PENTHOUSE ALERT! 3 king size bedrooms with plenty of space to add a 4th! 2 GULF FRONT bedrooms and one bedroom with lagoon views. Extra Large living area and expansive balcony overlooking the emeral
Details for 7115 Thomas Drive 502, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2328
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 787090
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Hidden Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Sand Dollar Beach Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience true Gulf front living in this spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo in beautiful Panama City Beach, Florida. Enjoy stunning views of the Gulf of Mexico from your private bal
Details for 112 40th Street 1, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $661.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1436
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 784115
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Mexico Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Waves & Woods Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well loved home with Elevator and Rooftop Deck! Watch the sunsets from your rooftop! Nothing was overlooked in this home. High end appliances including gas oven and stove. The 2 bedrooms with queen be
Details for 8304 Panama City Beach Parkway, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $9,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 114
  5. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783943
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Douglas Eliman 30A
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial vacant land located at 8304 Panama City Beach Parkway, offering approximately 1.899 acres in the heart of one of Bay County's most active growth corridors. This commercially designate
Details for 8715 Surf Drive 107a, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $989,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1801
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 782340
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Crest Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Crest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
***JUST REDUCED*** Three Bedroom + Bunk Cove, FIRST floor corner condo (END UNIT) with solid surface flooring throughout, 10' ceilings, and a dedicated parking space. Relaxing on your private balcony
Details for 10719 Front Beach  205, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2115
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 779901
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Marisol Condo
  5. Building: Marisol Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Gulf Front 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Condo at Marisol Welcome to this incredible Gulf front condo at Marisol, offering expansive views and a luxurious living experience with 4 bedrooms and 3 bat