Details for 922 Shore Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Townhome
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2035
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8490806
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Landings
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome located across from North Shore Park, Spa Beach, & North Shore Pool! This home gives you modern living just steps from the waterfront and downtown St Peter
Details for 18500 Gulf Boulevard 404, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $659.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1440
  7. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8488982
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Sand Dollar Condo
  5. Building: Sand Dollar Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Come enjoy the best the beaches have to offer!. Sand Dollar is a well established vacation rental property with great amenities and a solid association. Milestone and SIRS requirements have been compl
Details for 5306 73rd Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $999,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 55
  5. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8488852
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Bon Creek Park
  5. Provided by: DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity 4 Vacant Residential Lots in Central St. Petersburg | Ready to Build Four cleared, adjacent vacant lots in Central St. Petersburg an entire block ready for development. Zoned reside
Details for 11340 Bessie Dix Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 50
  3. Acreage: 3.86 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486880
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Development Opportunity on 3.86 Acres in Seffner! Exceptional opportunity to own a 3.86 acre parcel in the growing Seffner area, located near Mango Road with convenient access to Tampa and maj
Details for 211 Dolphin Point 201, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1965
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8485670
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: La Brisa Del Mar Condo
  5. Building: La Brisa Del Mar Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Introducing La Brisa Del Mar, a boutique luxury condominium in Clearwaters highly sought after Island Estates, offering refined coastal modern living along the Intracoastal Waterway with expansive wat
Details for 4717 Dolphin Cay Lane S 202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1625
  8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8485352
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cay Antigua
  5. Building: Dolphin Cay Antigua
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this brilliantly renovated corner residence in Antigua at Dolphin Cay, one of St. Petersburgs most desirable guard gated coastal communities. Perfectly position
Details for 4976 Galleon Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3200
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8483523
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Flor A Mar
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Gulf Coast lifestyle in this beautifully updated waterfront pool home located on one of the widest and deepest canals in Gulf Harbors. With direct access to the open Gulf and p
Details for 7378 54th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $999,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 71
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8483051
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Bon Creek Park
  5. Provided by: DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity 4 Vacant Residential Lots in Central St. Petersburg | Ready to Build Four cleared, adjacent vacant lots in Central St. Petersburg an entire block ready for development. Zoned resid
Details for Kirby Smith Road, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Acreage: 2.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8481530
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO