Details for 626 17th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bldg sqft: 2016
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26028050
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Corr Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Realty of Miami Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling all serious investors and developers! TO BE SOLD TOGETHER WITH 630 632 NE 17TH WAY. This substantially renovated duplex sits on a tranquil lot in the heart of the Victoria Park neighborhood of
Details for 8355 Torcello Isle Drive, Windermere, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5161
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6407061
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Isle
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience luxury living in the highly sought after Cascade floor plan, featuring an upgraded stone accented exterior and tile roof in the desirable Win
Details for 2818 Shipston Avenue, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4485
  8. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8507216
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Shhhhh. It's so peaceful and quiet here, you won't want to leave. Welcome to the serene estate of 2818 Shipston Ave, a beautifully renovated farmhouse tucked inside the gated community of Riverside E
Details for 5361 Palm Way, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3986
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26027503
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Biltmore Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful SFM, 5/2.5/2 on a half acre land, with no HOA! Enjoy wood style and vinyl flooring throughout, plus a stunning outdoor setup featuring a pool, expansive patio, and BBQ area perfect for enter
Details for 1547 26th Court, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 118
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10546035
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Shady Grove
  5. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  6. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  7. Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained investment opportunity in an OPPORTUNITY ZONE! The property has been used for short term rentals. This is a great opportunity to own a newly constructed duplex consisting of tw
Details for 4015 19th Avenue 5-9, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 2
  3. Bedrooms: 9
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4693375
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to acquire a well maintained 5 unit multifamily property in a desirable Southeast Cape Coral location. This income producing asset features a strong unit mix of one 1 bedroom uni
Details for 8321 Muirhead Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3680
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023079
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Muirhead
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury in this stunningly renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom contemporary home. Perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking lake views, the residence features sleek 32" porcelain tile
Details for 3028 28th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2997
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26015296
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Madera
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom (plus den/4th bedroom) single story pool situated on a quarter acre lot with ALL the bells and whistles. This immaculate home features a 2023 roof, FULL impact windows
Details for 3609 161st Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4640
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26022848
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Plat
  5. Elementary School: Dolphin Bay
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare multigenerational waterfront home in gated Nautica, Miramar with expanded interior and outdoor living space. 5BD, 4BA, nearly 4,000 SF on an oversized canal front lot with preserve views. Feature
Details for 104 42nd Street Unit B, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $561.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1692
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 789516
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Mexico Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION BOATERS AND FISHERMEN! CANAL FRONT, BEACHSIDE TOWNHOME WITH COVERED BOAT SLIP! Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a canal front property on the beachside of Hwy 98. This beautiful 3 BR/