Details for 9823 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 1074
  5. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 742359
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: World Impact Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
**Price Reduced**GREAT LOCATION! Here is a great opportunity to purchase a lot located in the heart of one of the busiest tourist areas in Panama City Beach. With daily average traffic counts of 19,00
Details for 3716-3712 Airport Road, Panama City, FL 32405
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 350
  3. Acreage: 2.12 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 774154
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this opportunity. Discover an exceptional investment opportunity with this 2.12 acre commercial lot, ideally situated adjacent to the 700 acre Sweetbay master planned community. Boasting ea
Details for 4125 Grandmarch Avenue, Homosassa, FL 34446
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Acreage: 6.69 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 776346
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Homosassa Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: The Andrews Group Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideal property for apartments or townhomes. Vacant multi family land. Site is about 6.69 acres. Entitled for 36 units. Three 2 story buildings 12 units each were permitted in 2006. Spring Lake Villa
Details for 4404 Lake In The Woods Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7116
  8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8504398
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Lake In The Woods Ph I
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional estate located in the gated community of Lake in the Woods, offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in the main house. This spacious home features an additional private 1 bed
Details for 1110 12th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2328
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8503943
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The home youve been waiting for in the heart of Euclid St. Paul! This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,180 sq ft of thoughtfully laid out living space, including a completely s
Details for 310 Columbus Drive 7, TAMPA, FL 33602
Townhome
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3229
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502200
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: D6v Nuheights Townhomes
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to the pinnacle of urban luxury living in one of Tampa's most vibrant and walkable neighborhoods. NuHeights Townhomes, in Ta
Details for 10198 Hodson Place, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3430
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8500446
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Alston Heights
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Palms of Seminole, an exclusive new construction enclave of six homes featuring contemporary coastal design just 2 miles from the beach. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence blends elevated
Details for 40 64th Street S 1, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Townhome
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8493604
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Strum Place
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new and never lived in, this corner residence at Strum Place is one of just nine luxury townhomes in a gated enclave positioned on Central Avenue, St. Petersburg's iconic corridor connecting dow
Details for 6605 Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33604
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 42
  3. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8492747
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Second Add To W
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a beautiful 1 acre riverfront parcel in the desirable Riverbend area, featuring an impressive 222 feet of frontage on the Hillsborough River. This spacious, private lot offer
Details for 16533 Hutchison Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4953
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8491954
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Stasia Platted Minor Sub
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AN EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY to experience true lakefront living! Tucked away on a private road, this stunning red brick Colonial offers a lifestyle centered around privacy, outdoor living, and effortle